Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Thu. 19 vs. New York International Academy # TBA
  Scrimmage
Mon. 23 at Cornell University Club # TBA
  Scrimmage
Sat. 28 vs. Ithaca College Club # TBA
  Scrimmage
 
November
Thu. 2 at Jamestown Community College Final L, 91-82
Sun. 5 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 83-70
Tue. 7 vs. Schenectady County Community College Final W, 60-56
Tue. 14 at Herkimer College Final L, 92-64
Fri. 17 vs. North Country Community College Final L, 93-91
Sat. 18 vs. Clinton Community College-NY Final W, 92-62
Tue. 28 at Jefferson Community College * Final L, 86-63
 
December
Sat. 2 at Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 96-60
Wed. 6 at Finger Lakes Community College * Final W, 94-74
Sun. 10 vs. Hudson Valley Community College Final W, 73-66
 
January
Mon. 8 vs. Davis College Final L, 86-83
Tue. 16 at Corning Community College * Final L, 116-74
Sat. 20 vs. Onondaga Community College * Final L, 84-63
Sun. 21 at Columbia-Greene Community College Final W, 69-63
Wed. 24 at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 98-86
Sat. 27 vs. Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 68-67
Wed. 31 vs. Jefferson Community College * Final - 2OT L, 91-90
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 89-82
Sun. 4 at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 80-70
Thu. 8 vs. Corning Community College * Final L, 78-69
Sat. 10 at SUNY Adirondack Final L, 85-77
Wed. 14 at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 97-49
Sat. 17 vs. Cayuga Community College * Final L, 86-75
 
October
Thu. 18 vs. New York International Academy # TBA
  scrimmage
Thu. 25 at Cornell University Club # TBA
  scrimmage
Sat. 27 vs. Wells College # TBA
  scrimmage
 
November
Thu. 1 vs. Jamestown Community College Final L, 82-80
Tue. 6 at Schenectady County Community College Final W, 79-41
Tue. 13 vs. Herkimer College Final L, 93-60
Fri. 16 at North Country Community College Postponed
  Rescheduled to 2/20
Sat. 17 at Clinton Community College-NY Final - OT W, 86-85
Tue. 27 vs. Jefferson Community College * Final L, 97-85
Thu. 29 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final L, 90-63
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 86-66
Wed. 5 at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 73-70
Sat. 8 at Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 92-78
 
January
Thu. 10 vs. Davis College Cancelled
Sat. 12 vs. SUNY Broome Community College * Final W, 72-54
Tue. 15 vs. Corning Community College * Final L, 87-76
Sat. 19 at Onondaga Community College * Postponed
Sun. 20 vs. Columbia-Greene Community College Postponed
Wed. 23 vs. Cayuga Community College * Final W, 94-82
Sat. 26 vs. Finger Lakes Community College * Final - OT L, 97-94
Mon. 28 at Onondaga Community College * Final - OT L, 91-83
 
February
Fri. 1 at SUNY Broome Community College * Final W, 80-79
Sun. 3 vs. Columbia-Greene Community College Final - OT W, 91-86
Wed. 6 at Corning Community College * Final L, 98-58
Sat. 9 vs. SUNY Adirondack Final W, 78-57
Wed. 13 vs. Onondaga Community College * Final L, 80-73
  Sophomore Night
Sat. 16 at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 83-78
Mon. 18 at Jefferson Community College * Final L, 71-70
Wed. 20 at North Country Community College Final L, 96-83
 
October
Thu. 31 at Jamestown Community College 7:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Northampton Community College 7:00 PM
Sun. 3 vs. Hudson Valley Community College 2:00 PM
Tue. 5 vs. Schenectady County Community College 5:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Columbia-Greene Community College 4:00 PM
Tue. 12 at Herkimer College 5:00 PM
Sat. 16 vs. Clinton Community College-NY 4:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Jefferson Community College * 7:00 PM
Thu. 21 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 at Mohawk Valley Community College 3:00 PM
 
December
Wed. 4 vs. Finger Lakes Community College * 7:00 PM
Sun. 8 vs. North Country Community College 2:00 PM
 
January
Sat. 11 at SUNY Broome Community College * 2:00 PM
Tue. 14 vs. Corning Community College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Onondaga Community College * 12:00 PM
Wed. 22 at Cayuga Community College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Finger Lakes Community College * 3:00 PM
Wed. 29 vs. Jefferson Community College * 5:00 PM
Fri. 31 vs. SUNY Broome Community College * 7:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 5 vs. Corning Community College * 5:00 PM
Sat. 8 at SUNY Adirondack 1:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Onondaga Community College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Cayuga Community College * 2:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event